5 september 2020
Op veler verzoek bij deze de uitslagen van de 27e OLAV Makelaardij Jeugdronde van Geldrop.
Categorie 1
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 4 | Quinty Keijzer | Alphen aan den Rijn |
2 | 5 | Sanne Keijzer | Alphen aan den Rijn |
3 | 3 | Shania Heijnen | Bosschenhoofd |
4 | 9 | Cheyenne van der Meer | Beverwijk |
5 | 2 | Ivana Heeren | Sprundel |
6 | 1 | Dion Brakke | Staphorst |
7 | 8 | Jasper Weijts | Mierlo |
8 | 6 | Bodhi Moes | Goirle |
9 | 7 | Lotte Verhoeven | Erp |
10 | 10 | Loes Reghter | |
Categorie 2
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 14 | Jens Thissen | Valkenswaard |
2 | 9 | Levi Van Der Kaa | Kaatsheuvel |
3 | 13 | Siep Moeliker | Eindhoven |
4 | 18 | Jens dekkers | |
5 | 20 | Tymo de ruiter | |
6 | 4 | Puck Bunning | Erp |
7 | 3 | Mees Bunning | Erp |
8 | 19 | Daan Baak | |
9 | 6 | Hebe Van Eijndhoven | Vught |
10 | 8 | Niek Hendrikx | Hilvarenbeek |
11 | 12 | Wieske Knapen | Esch |
12 | 15 | Bauke Weerepas | Geldrop |
13 | 11 | Boet De Kleijn | Vught |
14 | 16 | Mirthe Kriege | Mierlo |
15 | 21 | Nina van Eck | |
16 | 22 | Nick van Eck | |
17 | 7 | Teun Harbers | Oost- West- en Middelbeers |
18 | 10 | Cisco Kik | Eindhoven |
19 | 17 | Flore Smeets | Heeze |
DNF | 1 | Nout Boneschansker | Midlaren |
DNS | 2 | Stijn Bours | Linne |
DNS | 5 | Jamie Cornelis | Chaam |
Categorie 3
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 23 | Bo Kramer | Bathmen |
2 | 18 | Nicole Van Sighem | Breda |
3 | 13 | Jesper Maassen | Echt |
4 | 14 | Imke Menting | Apeldoorn |
5 | 10 | Jayden Lampen | Leusden |
6 | 9 | Demi Keijzer | Alphen aan den Rijn |
7 | 6 | Juul Hendrikx | Hilvarenbeek |
8 | 3 | Abe Bol | Cromvoirt |
9 | 1 | Beer Van Beurden | Eindhoven |
10 | 5 | Riva Danklof | Rosmalen |
11 | 17 | Daan Schilders | Hilvarenbeek |
12 | 12 | Pim Van Der Linden | Zijtaart |
13 | 4 | Jaylinn Brakke | Staphorst |
14 | 2 | Damy van den Bogaard | Helmond |
15 | 11 | Sem Laven | Sittard |
16 | 8 | Jasper Van Katwijk | Handel |
17 | 24 | Guus Van Spreuwel | Goirle |
18 | 27 | Thomas Gilles | |
19 | 15 | Ilias Nijs | Valkenswaard |
20 | 26 | Joep Regterschot | |
21 | 22 | Froukje Van Wijgerden | Bruchem |
22 | 7 | Tren Van Den Heuvel | Mierlo |
23 | 25 | Inoka Lemmens | Mierlo |
24 | 20 | Anke Verhoeven | Erp |
25 | 21 | Reno Van De Westerlo | Helmond |
26 | 16 | Noor Rijkers | Hapert |
DNS | 19 | Maxime Takken | Alphen aan den Rijn |
Categorie 4
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 8 | Delano Heeren | Sprundel |
2 | 11 | Andries Knapen | Esch |
3 | 16 | Elena Van Der Veken | St. Jansteen |
4 | 12 | Mats Moeliker | Eindhoven |
5 | 14 | Dylan Rijnders | Lage Zwaluwe |
6 | 5 | Filijn Demuyt | Boekel |
7 | 3 | Teun Van Beurden | Eindhoven |
8 | 21 | Moos Mevissen | |
9 | 17 | Cas Metten | Geldrop |
10 | 9 | Julius Van Den Hoven | Rosmalen |
11 | 19 | Liam Teuchy | |
12 | 1 | Jason Van De Beeten | Nistelrode |
13 | 2 | Camiel Beuker | Vleuten |
14 | 10 | Britt Jeucken | Venray |
15 | 13 | Marissa Van Putten | Tiel |
16 | 4 | Roan Van Boven | Milheeze |
17 | 15 | Just Van Rooij | Berghem |
18 | 20 | Tiemen van de Meert | |
19 | 18 | Sam Boerma | Eindhoven |
DNS | 6 | Julian Dingemans | Lage Zwaluwe |
DNS | 7 | Claire Dokter | Valkenswaard |
Categorie 5
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 21 | Cas Timmermans | Wageningen-Hoog |
2 | 17 | Thomas Panken | Bladel |
3 | 7 | Noël Goijert | ‘s-Gravenzande |
4 | 22 | Sander Tullemans | Geleen |
5 | 16 | Noï Moes | Goirle |
6 | 20 | Maike Tazelaar | Colijnsplaat |
7 | 5 | Esmee Blok | Olst |
8 | 6 | Lars Franken | Oisterwijk |
9 | 11 | Isere Koster | Etten- Leur |
10 | 19 | Koen Sonnemans | Someren |
11 | 18 | Matt Roijackers | Luyksgestel |
12 | 8 | Jan Van Hees | Tegelen |
13 | 3 | Megan Arens | Kruiningen |
14 | 1 | Judith Alleleijn | Bocholtz |
15 | 14 | Jaap Van Der Linden | Zijtaart |
16 | 15 | Lotte Van Merriënboer | Wernhout |
17 | 2 | Zara Ansems | Lage Zwaluwe |
18 | 30 | Miel van Hoek | |
19 | 24 | Ryan van de Westerlo | Helmond |
20 | 26 | Eva Van Beek | Geldrop |
21 | 32 | Phillip White | |
22 | 29 | Linn Berentsen | |
23 | 27 | Rens Braspenning | Eindhoven |
24 | 12 | Jasper Kriege | Mierlo |
25 | 25 | Luuk van Zuiden | Maarheeze |
26 | 28 | Job Van Iersel | Geldrop |
DNS | 10 | Nick Koenis | ’s Gravenzande |
DNS | 23 | Indy Van Velzen | Waddinxveen |
DNS | 4 | Ward Bierens | Bladel |
DNS | 9 | Bo Klappe | Eindhoven |
Categorie 6
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 6 | Daan Hartog | Giessenburg |
2 | 30 | Nick Wisse | Rilland |
3 | 29 | Lars Van De Weijer | Aarle-Rixtel |
4 | 15 | Daan Maessen | Nuth |
5 | 12 | Cas Krebbers | Deest |
6 | 26 | Jules van Neer | Echt |
7 | 24 | Liz Toonen | Boxmeer |
8 | 13 | Lars Langendoen | Berkel en Rodenrijs |
9 | 8 | Cyriel Hooghwerff | Dordrecht |
10 | 21 | Daan Van Rooij | Berghem |
11 | 19 | Teun Paaimans | Kapelle |
12 | 22 | Sara Sonnemans | Someren |
13 | 11 | Joost Konings | Helmond |
14 | 9 | Brent Jongenelen | Steenbergen |
15 | 28 | Aron Van Vugt | Giessen |
16 | 31 | Victor Kroesbergen | Ede |
17 | 23 | Roxanne Takken | Alphen A/d Rijn |
18 | 4 | Lucas Demuyt | Boekel |
19 | 7 | Bas Van Heeswijk | Schijndel |
20 | 17 | Max Van Den Meijdenberg | Veldhoven |
21 | 5 | Michiel Fuite | Berkel-Enschot |
22 | 10 | Erik Kint | Driewegen |
23 | 1 | Mirthe Boneschansker | Midlaren |
24 | 27 | Pim Vonken | Son en Breugel |
25 | 25 | Wencke Tullemans | Geleen |
26 | | Tristan van Bakel | |
27 | 3 | Jibbe Van Dam | Tilburg |
28 | 14 | Pim Van Leenders | Geldrop |
29 | 16 | Ivan De Man | Tilburg |
DNS | 2 | Fenny Coppelmans | Hapert |
DNF | 18 | Lars Van Oord | Hank |
DNF | 20 | Jelle Peters | Eindhoven |
DNS | 32 | Peer Hamacher | Nettetal |
DNF | 33 | Jip Schouren | |
DNF | 34 | Mees Alting | |
Categorie 7
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 21 | Senna Remijn | Wolphaartsdijk |
2 | 35 | Antoine Quint | |
3 | 25 | Jelle De Vlaam | Gravendeel |
4 | 1 | Martijn Azantinlow | Tilburg |
5 | 22 | Max Rijvers | Lottum |
6 | 6 | Raf De Caluwe | Rijen |
7 | 24 | Luca Van Der Veken | St Jan Steen |
8 | 33 | Aless De Bock | |
9 | 3 | Ties Beckers | Melick |
10 | 30 | Phillip Van Den Kieboom | Hoogerheide |
11 | 7 | Thijs Dahler | Schijndel |
12 | 27 | Bram Vugts | Boxtel |
13 | 18 | Sven Van Merriënboer | Wernhout |
14 | 14 | Sven Joosten | Bakel |
15 | 17 | Teis Luiten | Brunssum |
16 | 9 | Floris Demuyt | Boekel |
17 | 26 | Sem Vrancken | Meerssen |
18 | 8 | Jaro Danklof | Rosmalen |
19 | 12 | Niels Hanegraaf | Heeswijk-Dinther |
20 | 15 | Wessel Van Keulen | Heino |
21 | 4 | Jorn Van Beers | Moergestel |
22 | 13 | Sem Horsten | Grashoek |
23 | 28 | Sven Van Wijgerden | Bruchem |
24 | 16 | Lucas Koeling | Veldhoven |
25 | 23 | Job Stam | Engelen |
27 | 2 | Thijs Beckers | Berlicum |
28 | 19 | Nordin van Mierlo | Budel |
29 | 29 | Jesper Willems | Arnhem |
29 | 32 | Marcelino Hulzing | Geldrop |
DNF | 5 | Sjoerd Bijlsma | Steenbergen |
DNF | 31 | Thijs Theuns | Zierikzee |
DNS | 10 | Vince Elzinga | Born |
DNS | 11 | Vic Esselink | Tilburg |
DNS | 20 | Job Nievelstein | Rijswijk |
Nieuwelingen
Positie | NR. | Naam | Woonplaats |
1 | 34 | Marvin Peters | Wehl |
2 | 57 | Niels Driessen | Nieuwerkerken |
3 | 32 | Sieb Van Der Pas | Heeswijk-Dinther |
4 | 36 | Quinn Quadvlieg | Gulpen |
5 | 26 | Laszlo Van Melis | Heesch |
6 | 31 | Casper Noorloos | Kaatsheuvel |
7 | 15 | Stijn Hezeman | Apeldoorn |
8 | 27 | Martijn Mulder | Epe |
9 | 59 | Dirk Darding | |
10 | 14 | Dennis De Haan | Veenendaal |
11 | 58 | Dylan Depetter | Sint-lievens-houtem |
12 | 43 | Sep van Bommel | Herkenbosch |
13 | 17 | Jasper Huitema | Roden |
14 | 2 | Thijs Bakker | Rijssen |
15 | 5 | Nick Brand | Pijnacker |
16 | 39 | Ramon Setz | Geldrop |
17 | 20 | Thijs Kortes | Hooglanderveen |
18 | 24 | Sam Maarschalkerweerd | Rhoon |
19 | 25 | Sem Maessen | Nuth |
20 | 42 | Ed Uptegrove | Sint-Michielsgestel |
21 | 9 | Guus Van Den Eijnden | Gemert |
22 | 45 | Brent Vos | Castricum |
23 | 6 | Yani D’houst | Aalter |
24 | 46 | Toinne Vriezen | Amersfoort |
25 | 38 | Jelle Schieven | Zieuwent |
26 | 60 | Xander Baele | WETTEREN |
27 | 1 | Firn Arens | Kruiningen |
28 | 62 | Matthias Vanhees | |
29 | 55 | Leif Hamacher | Nettetal |
30 | 50 | Stijn Berentsen | |
31 | 10 | Christian Evers | Nijverdal |
32 | 30 | Mick Nijveld | Nijverdal |
33 | 56 | Pierre van der Kieboom | |
33 | 61 | Kobe vandenabeele | Onkerzele |
35 | 41 | Nauk Ten Thije | Eibergen |
36 | 18 | Siem Kanters | Erp |
37 | 22 | Freek Leijtens | Waalwijk |
38 | 8 | Jens Driessen | Well |
39 | 48 | Arne Witsenburg | Driebergen |
40 | 16 | Siemen Hooiveld | Berghem |
41 | 44 | Björn Vos | Sint-Michielsgestel |
42 | 47 | Hidde Westerink | Reusel |
43 | 35 | Robin Pricken | Wijchen |
44 | 37 | Arno Raijmakers | Helmond |
45 | 12 | Giel De Geus | Oosterhout |
DNF | 3 | David Bartelet | Bunde |
DNF | 23 | Sjoerd Van Der Linden | Zijtaart |
DNF | 28 | Milan Mulderij | Zeist |
DNF | 29 | Sjoerd Te Nijenhuis | Den Haag |
DNF | 51 | Nick Van Royen | Zele |
DNF | 63 | Duke Barning | |
DNS | 7 | Marijn Dingemans | Lage Zwaluwe |
DNS | 11 | Ryan Gal | Neede |
DNS | 13 | Dirk De Groof | Heeze |
DNS | 4 | Michael Boers | Bosch en Duin |
DNS | 19 | Chris Kisters | Nuenen |
DNS | 21 | Jan Kraus | Oss |
DNS | 33 | Luuk Pauly | Hapert |
DNS | 40 | Joost Stokkermans | Diessen |
DNS | 49 | Wouter Lafarre | Helmond |
DNS | 52 | Jelle Broekaert | Oudenaarde |
DNS | 53 | Tyson Borremans | Geraardsbergen |
DNS | 54 | Lucas Van der Vreken | Hamme |